Search Korean War Veterans Memorial Honor Roll

Search
and/or
Filter & Find
Date of Birth (Date Range)
E.g., 09/22/2014
E.g., 09/22/2014
Date of Death (Date Range)
From
E.g., 09/22/2014
To
E.g., 09/22/2014
Showing: Search Results for "ALL"
Displaying results 1 - 50 of 39,217 records,
Adams, John G. to Barnes, Jerome R.
of 785 Go
Results Per Page: 50 150 200 
Last NameascendingFirst NameascendingMiddleBranchascendingRankStateascendingDate of Deathascending
AdamsJohnG.Air ForceCaptain-July 13, 1950
AdamsLouisJ.Air ForceAirman First Class-December 20, 1952
AdamsRussellW.Air ForceMaster Sergeant-June 06, 1951
AdlerGlennE.Air ForceStaff Sergeant-March 23, 1951
AdreanPhilipB.Air ForceCaptain-March 23, 1951
AffolderH.C.Air ForceCaptain-February 25, 1951
AgnewArthurW.Air ForceAirman First Class-June 18, 1953
AhlgrenGeorgeL.ArmySecond Lieutenant-December 30, 1951
AlexanderGeorgeW.Air ForceMajor-June 08, 1951
AllenJohnW.Air ForceAirman Third Class-December 20, 1952
AllenRobertL.Air ForceAirman Third Class-December 20, 1952
AltgeltJohnM.Air ForceTechnical Sergeant-April 08, 1952
AmbroseGeorgeW.Air ForceSergeant-March 23, 1951
AmbroseSterlingL.Air ForceCorporal-March 23, 1951
AndersonDonaldJ.Air ForceAirman First Class-June 18, 1953
AndersonJamesL.ArmySergeant-April 14, 1968
AndersonO.R.NavyAviation Machinist's Mate Third Class-January 14, 1952
AndersonRobertK.Air ForceCaptain-May 14, 1953
AndersonV.L.NavyLieutenant-December 18, 1950
AndrewJ.T.NavyAirman-August 06, 1951
AngerErnestP.Air ForceMajor-May 14, 1953
AppeltH.E.NavyAviation Electronics Technician First Airman-March 22, 1953
ArcemontTerryG.ArmyStaff Sergeant-October 07, 1967
ArchboldRobertGeorgeNavyLieutenant-January 04, 1954
ArcionAlexanderJ.ArmyPrivate-August 20, 1951
ArmourM.R.NavyLieutenant-March 22, 1953
ArmstrongKarlD.Air ForceSecond Lieutenant-March 23, 1951
ArnoldRichardD.Air ForceAirman Second Class-June 18, 1953
AsbyD.E.NavyAviation Machinist's Mate First Class (Engine)-June 15, 1951
AshelyLeonardM.ArmyPrivate-March 15, 1954
AshforthLeonard-ArmySpecialist 4-July 16, 1967
AtheyVerlC.Air ForceMajor-June 18, 1953
AtkinsRobertC.Air ForceAirman First Class-June 18, 1953
AudleyBertramJ.Air ForceCorporal-December 30, 1951
AugrainR.W.NavyAviation Cadet-March 21, 1952
AyersHerbertS.Air ForceStaff Sergeant-March 23, 1951
BacotKennethRodneyAir ForceAirman First Class-December 20, 1952
BadgettWilliamR.Air ForceCaptain-August 22, 1951
BahmanR.F.NavyLieutenant-August 07, 1952
BairdRaphaelFrancisAir ForceCaptain-November 13, 1951
BakerAlvinE.Air ForceSecond Lieutenant-May 14, 1953
BakerCharlesR.Air ForceAirman Third Class-December 20, 1952
BakerRobertA.Air ForceStaff Sergeant-May 06, 1951
BakerRobertE.Air ForceCorporal-September 07, 1951
BallingerRobertM.NavyCommander-November 20, 1974
BaltazarL.-NavyAviation Electronics Man Second Class-February 01, 1953
BarelaL.F.NavyAviation Machinist's Mate Third Class-May 05, 1954
BargasJoeE.ArmyPrivate-November 18, 1953
BarnesGlennE.ArmyCorporal-August 04, 1953
BarnesJeromeR.Air ForceAirman Second Class-January 08, 1953

Can’t find what you’re looking for?

Search the ABMC Burials and Memorializations database for individuals honored at ABMC cemeteries and memorials.